Unknown Twenty One Pilots live photos: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Here is a list of photos of the band that were found on the internet and do not have the exact time and place where they were taken. Please help to identify them. {| class="wikitable" |+ !Photo !Approximate date of creation !Description |- |frameless |2010 - 2011 |Founded on [https://www.pinterest.com/pin/492792384227007858/ Pinterest] |- |frameless |2010 - 2011 |Photo frome sam...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|Photo frome same photo at the top. | |Photo frome same photo at the top. | ||
Founded on [https://www.pinterest.com/pin/492792384227007858/ Pinterest] | Founded on [https://www.pinterest.com/pin/492792384227007858/ Pinterest] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Twenty one pilots unknown photo 3.png|frameless]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 19:47, 6 January 2024
Here is a list of photos of the band that were found on the internet and do not have the exact time and place where they were taken. Please help to identify them.
Photo | Approximate date of creation | Description |
---|---|---|
2010 - 2011 | Founded on Pinterest | |
2010 - 2011 | Photo frome same photo at the top.
Founded on Pinterest | |